Back to allwords.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

allwords.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__uivMarketing
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Cookie Market LTD
Bring! Labs AG
Dable Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
YieldLift LLC
Frameplay Corporation
Radio Net Media Limited
Relevant Digital Oy
AudienceProject Aps
Fandom, Inc.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
ad6media
GfK SE
BRICKS
Magnite, Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
belboon GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Piano Software Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
mediarithmics SAS
Innovid LLC
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Playad Media Group AB
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Wunderkind Corporation
Netpoint Media GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Smart Traffik
Traffective GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Impactify
Upwave Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Hyper LLC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Realytics
Exit Bee Limited
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
LiveRamp
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
TAPTAP Digital SL
dpa-infocom GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
AdColony, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
EXADS
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Adhese
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Eskimi
PulsePoint, Inc.
mainADV Srl
Adverticum cPlc.
Click Tech Limited
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
TypeA Holdings Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
FRVR Limited
Adkernel LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Mars Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Teavaro
DeepIntent, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
PRECISO SRL
Nexx360
socoto gmbh & co. kg
PubMatic, Inc
Njuice AB
Telecoming S.A.
Aniview LTD
Bidmatic Inc
Platform161 B.V.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Permodo GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Duration Media, LLC.
digitalAudience
Convo Ink
Automattic Ads
KUPONA GmbH
Skoiy
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Justpremium BV
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
adQuery
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ARMIS SAS
lead alliance GmbH
Vidstart LTD
33Across
Skaze
Google Advertising Products
Publisher First, Inc.
Novatiq limited
Browsi
Adventure Media
Fifty Technology Limited
SunMedia
Passendo Aps
Knorex
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Fyber
BidMachine Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Blingby LLC
Alphalyr SAS
Kargo Global Inc.
On Device Research Limited
OneFootball GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Bannerflow AB
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
NEORY GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
uppr GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Konodrac S.L.
Widespace AB
Sayollo Media LTD
SpearAd GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
AntVoice
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Cavai AS & UK
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Somplo Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
ADMAX
152 Media LLC
Adsolutions BV
1000mercis (Numberly)
SelectMedia International LTD
Mindlytix SAS
: Tappx
Hearts and Science München GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Prebid.org
Habu
ID Ward Ltd
Next Media SRL
Wizaly
ADYOULIKE SA
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Adform A/S
ACTV8, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
twiago GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Mobsuccess
Truvid Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
3Q nexx GmbH
Golden Bees
PIXIMEDIA
Arkeero
GroupM UK Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Gamoshi Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Showheroes SE
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
ViewPay
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Online Solution
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
AudienceRun corp
Allegro.pl
GumGum, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Footballco Media Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Global Media Group Services Limited
GeoProve Limited
Quantcast
Impact+
IQM CORPORATION
Mediakeys Platform
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Acxiom
Fido S.r.l
Sizmek by Amazon
Appier PTE Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Gamned
ID5 Technology Ltd
Teads France SAS
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
SITU8ED SA
Discover-Tech ltd
Objective Partners BV
BeeswaxIO Corporation
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Unacast Inc.
Hubvisor
Disqus
BCOVERY SAS
EMX Digital LLC
Monet Engine Inc
LeadsRx, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
GP One GmbH
ARKHEUS
Sovrn Holdings Inc
dataXtrade GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
GeistM Technologies LTD
giosg.com Oy
TripleLift, Inc.
diva-e products
Comscore B.V.
INVIBES GROUP
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
BLIINK SAS
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
SmartyAds Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
NextRoll, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
C WIRE AG
Visarity Technologies GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
42 Ads GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Bidstack Limited
Kairos Fire
Adloox SA
Clipcentric, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
DistroScale, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
Emerse Sverige AB
Meetrics GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
eBay Inc
Brave People Ltd.
BeOp
AAX LLC
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
MindTake Research GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Reignn Platform Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Criteo SA
INNITY
Kiosked Ltd
GADSME
Doceree UK Limited
Opera Software Ireland Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Delta Projects AB
Ermes
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Readpeak Oy
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Viafoura Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Bababam
travel audience GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
MobileFuse LLC
Taboola Europe Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
Microsoft Advertising
ETARGET SE
Samba TV UK Limited
Maximus Live LLC
umlaut communication gmbh
Ask Locala
Cuebiq
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
admetrics GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
adbility media GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Nubo LTD
Captify Technologies Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
adality GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Infolinks Media, LLC
GeoEdge
adhood.com
Blis Global Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Adlane LTD
TF1 PUBLICITE
Cloud Technologies S.A.
VECTAURY
Beaconspark Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
cynapsis interactive GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
A Million Ads
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Brand Advance Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
ADRENALEAD
iProspect GmbH
Adsonica
Digital East GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
AddApptr GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Smartology Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Cint AB
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Dynata LLC
MiQ Digital Ltd
OnProspects Ltd
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Nativery Srl
ShareThis, Inc
MISSENA
RevJet
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Adtarget Medya A.S.
OneTag Limited
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Resono B.V.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Kairion GmbH
Madington
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Ensighten
Insticator, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Bombora Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
wetter.com GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
emetriq GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
NEXD
Brandcom.inc AS
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Dataseat Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
digidip GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
MediaMath, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
WebAds B.V
Mars Media Group
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Zeta Global
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Strossle International AB
VUUKLE DMCC
Newsroom AI Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Solution coupons
Baidu USA
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
VGI CTV, Inc
adWMG
Italiaonline S.p.A.
LiveIntent Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Vidoomy Media SL
Lucid Holdings, LLC
MGID Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
WhatRocks Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
MPX GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
The Procter & Gamble Company
Blue
Audience Network
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Unblockia SL
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Samba TV, Inc.
Seenthis AB
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Near Intelligence
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
The Ozone Project Limited
Lupon Media
AUDIOMOB LTD
Localsensor B.V.
Content Ignite
Synkd Ltd.
Threedium
Samsung Ads
remerge GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Query Click Limited
Arpeely Ltd.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Apester Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
SpotX, Inc
BusinessClick
Mobkoi Ltd
Better Ads GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
FUNKE Digital GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
Improve Digital
Playrcart Limited
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Offerista Group GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Teroa S.A.
Protected Media LTD
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Clipr
BSmartData GmbH
AWIN AG
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Ad Alliance GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Between Exchange
iPROM
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
HUMAN
Epom Ltd.
AdsWizz Inc.
Confiant Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Quality Media Network GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Project Agora Ltd
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ShowHeroes SRL
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
OpenX
plista GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
vitrado GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Xandr, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Vyde Ltd.
Admixer EU GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
glomex GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
LifeStreet Corporation
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
HyperTV Inc.
Amazon Advertising
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Publicis Media GmbH
PROXISTORE
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Audiencerate LTD
Vidazoo Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
Covatic Ltd
Airnow Media Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Weborama
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Realeyes OU
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
agof studies
Agate Systems Limited
RTB House S.A.
Extreme Reach, Inc
adMarketplace, Inc.
Meson Mediation LLC
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Roku Advertising Services
Jetpack Digital LLC
Verasity Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Signal Digital Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Adelaide Metrics Inc
1plusX AG
Tredia Solutions SL
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
TabMo SAS
Tapjoy, Inc.
Commanders Act
Goldbach Group AG
AdView
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
AdDefend GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Roq.ad Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Luna Media Group LLC
GlobalWebIndex
Jampp LTD
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Kameleoon SAS
Zoomd Ltd.
The Trade Desk
Market Resource Partners LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adomik
M32 Connect Inc
One Tech Group GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Evorra Ltd
BidTheatre AB
Livewrapped AB
Norstat AS
Yieldlove GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Advisible AB
VLYBY Digital GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Converge-Digital
AdTheorent, Inc
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Permutive Limited
Turk Telekom
Semasio GmbH
Digital Squad
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Sirdata
Nielsen International SA
Rich Audience Technologies SL
FeedAd GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
RevX
Adtelligent Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Jellyfish France
Seznam.cz, a.s.
IVO Media Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Stream Eye OOD
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
ADWAYS SAS
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
StackAdapt
Vibrant Media Limited
Kayzen
AuDigent
Playwire LLC
Rezonence Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
adsquare GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Notify
EASY Marketing GmbH
Sublime
Exactag GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Mobfox US LLC
BILENDI SA
Cluep LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Bucksense Inc
YOC AG
MyTraffic
Media Square
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Playhill Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Keymantics
Pinpoll GmbH
ADSOCY
Pelmorex Corp.
A.Mob
Moloco, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Terminus Software Inc.
DynAdmic
Adssets AB
zillian sa
Triapodi Ltd.
Ein Rad AB
XAD spoteffects GmbH
xpln.ai SAS
Powerspace
YouGov
PML Innovative Media
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Rockerbox, Inc
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
SoundCast
Silverbullet Data Services Group
zeotap GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Placense Ltd
Smart Adserver
Viznet
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
JS Web Production
Adnami Aps
Media16 ltd
TV Scientific Inc
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Jaduda GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Videobyte Inc
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
crossvertise GmbH
ADventori SAS
video intelligence AG
Celtra, Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Oracle Data Cloud
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Gemius SA
ADFI MEDIA SL
Kwanko
Blue Media Services LTDA
Imonomy
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Sportradar AG
Smaato, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Timehop, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Kubient Inc.
REMAILME
ADUX
Brid Video DOO
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
The MediaGrid Inc.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Seedtag Advertising S.L
MNTN
Eulerian Technologies
Spoods GmbH
Natexo Spain
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Experian Limited
Salestring ApS
Welect GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
SpringServe, LLC
Pixalate, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
INFOnline GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Pubfinity LLC
Triple13 Ltd
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
AiCreo S.r.l.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
netzeffekt GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Pexi B.V.
United Internet Media GmbH
Epsilon
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Converto AG
Publica LLC
WebMedia
Betgenius Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
SPEAKOL DMCC
Adikteev
Adnuntius AS
Hurra Communications GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
TX Group AG
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Adpone SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Onfocus (Adagio)
BritePool Inc
PubWise, LLLP
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
AdSpirit GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Parrable, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/allwords.com/annualRequestSummary regarding allwords.com