Back to allwords.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

allwords.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__uivMarketing
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
KUPONA GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Playrcart Limited
YOC AG
Nativo, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Jivox Corporation
Oracle Data Cloud
InsurAds Technologies SA.
BILENDI SA
MindTake Research GmbH
Trinity Audio
1Agency
Xandr, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Stream Eye OOD
uppr GmbH
SoundCast
The Reach Group GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Vidoomy Media SL
Localsensor B.V.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Brave People Ltd.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Bigabid Media ltd
VECTAURY
Kairos Fire
Mobilewalla, Inc.
WebAds B.V
Cint AB
SpearAd GmbH
TabMo SAS
Adhese
: Tappx
Content Ignite
Pure Local Media GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Experian Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Commanders Act
Reignn Platform Ltd
TX Group AG
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Dentsu London Limited
Ermes
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Adloox SA
twiago GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Noster Finance S.L.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Platform161 B.V.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
NoBid, Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Arrivalist Co
NEURAL.ONE
Opinary GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Gamned
Eulerian Technologies
Norstat AS
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Showheroes SE
Seedtag Advertising S.L
RDandX Group DMCC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Semasio GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Allegro.pl
Realeyes OU
SITU8ED SA
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
CAKE Software, Inc.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
zeotap GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Digiseg ApS
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Keymantics
Adobe Advertising Cloud
White Ops, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
The Trade Desk
emetriq GmbH
Squared SAS
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Adkernel LLC
Publica LLC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
ADventori SAS
Adikteev
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Tangoo Srl
Zeta Global
Monet Engine Inc
Remixd Media, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Mars Inc.
Optomaton UG
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
adMarketplace, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
MiQ
Sportradar AG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
SpotX, Inc
Radio Net Media Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Between Exchange
Sirdata Cookieless
AcuityAds Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Madington
Notify
ScaleMonk Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
GeoEdge
Jellyfish France
Sharethrough, Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
AdColony, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
RTB House S.A.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Passendo Aps
Digital Squad
Terminus Software Inc.
AudienceRun corp
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
INVIDI technologies AB
TAPTAP Digital SL
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Mobkoi Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Ziff Davis LLC
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
numberly
Seznam.cz, a.s.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Addrelevance
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Liveintent Inc.
AdView
advanced store GmbH
Adtube AS
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Criteo SA
IPONWEB GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
ADSOCY
jsdelivr.com
Velocity Made Good LLC
NEORY GmbH
ID5 Technology SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Adpone SL
Triple13 Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
travel audience GmbH
Kayzen
Kubient Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Roq.ad Inc.
Comscore B.V.
UberMedia, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Disqus
Pulse Innovations Limited
BRICKS
Yieldlab AG
MGID Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
Realytics
Sublime
Smartology Limited
Hurra Communications GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Kairion GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
OneTag Limited
Kertil Iberia SL
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Brand Advance Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
mediarithmics SAS
Browsi
The MediaGrid Inc.
GeoProve
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Venatus Media Limited
admetrics GmbH
Permodo GmbH
BLIINK SAS
agof studies
Bring! Labs AG
IVO Media Ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Sonobi, Inc
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
AdTheorent, Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Converge-Digital
DeepIntent, Inc.
Skaze
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
MyTraffic
adnanny.com SLU
Smart Traffik
3Q nexx GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Arcspire Limited
Axonix LTD
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Scene Stealer Limited
The Procter & Gamble Company
Lucid Holdings, LLC
diva-e products
Telaria SAS
Tapjoy, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Revcontent, LLC
RevX
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Jampp LTD
adhood.com
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Prebid.org
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Smadex SL
MobileFuse LLC
Spotible
Good-Loop Ltd
Skoiy
Effiliation / Effinity
Smartclip Hispania SL
Discover-Tech ltd
Dianomi ltd
appTV Ltd.
Octaive Ltd.
Next Media SRL
AAX LLC
iPROM
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Online Solution
GfK SE
McCann Discipline LTD
Fyber
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Mindlytix SAS
GeistM Technologies LTD
RevJet
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
BidTheatre AB
adsquare GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Magnite, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Apester Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Adsolutions BV
Onfocus (Adagio)
Google Advertising Products
Persona.ly
Delta Projects AB
smartclip Europe GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Pressboard Media Inc
Resono B.V.
Ogury Ltd.
Bannerflow AB
AUDIOMOB LTD
Frameplay Corporation
Vidazoo Ltd
NEXD
Netpoint Media GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Wizaly
Contact Impact GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Nubo LTD
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Goldbach Group AG
AntVoice
AddApptr GmbH
INNITY
FeedAd GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Mediascore mbH
digidip GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Audience Solutions S.A.
PROXISTORE
Impactify
Upwave Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Nexx360
Teemo SA
NextRoll, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ADman Interactive SLU
Unruly Group Ltd
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Meetrics GmbH
Media Square
DNA-I.COM
PRECISO SRL
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
InMobi Pte Ltd
Truvid Inc.
eBay Inc
Traffective GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
1plusX AG
AudienceProject Aps
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
SunMedia
Cedato Technologies Ltd
LeadsRx, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Blis Media Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Strossle International AB
Paypersale.ru
Axiom Media Connect
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
Seenthis AB
Adludio Ltd.
Adnami Aps
AuDigent
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Wagawin GmbH
Adssets AB
The Kantar Group Limited
Spoods GmbH
Audienzz AG
GADSME
Smile Wanted Group
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
ADYOULIKE SA
Rezonence Limited
SpringServe, LLC
Kwanko
BidBerry SRL
Smaato, Inc.
33Across
Bucksense Inc
XChange by SFBX®
Powerspace
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Protected Media LTD
M32 Connect Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Readpeak Oy
B2B Media Group EMEA
BusinessClick
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Knorex
6Sense Insights, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Moloco, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
SYNC
On Device Research Limited
Solocal
Market Resource Partners LLC
Blue Billywig BV
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ETARGET SE
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Taboola Europe Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
Spotad
Index Exchange, Inc.
plista GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Audience Network
Nielsen LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Signal Digital Inc.
Piano Software Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
vitrado GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
GroupM UK Limited
Reveal Mobile Inc
MUSO TNT LIMITED
MEDIAMETRIE
Webgains GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
BeOp
Arkeero
Aniview LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
Sirdata
Fifty Technology Limited
audio content & control GmbH
Adnuntius AS
belboon GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Adtriba GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Blue
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
OnAudience Ltd
ADRENALEAD
Media16 ltd
zillian sa
Triapodi Ltd.
Pexi B.V.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
Imonomy
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
AirGrid LTD
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Habu
Permutive Limited
Mobfox US LLC
DynAdmic
Beachfront Media LLC
Timehop, Inc.
ARKHEUS
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Exactag GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Kiosked Ltd
mainADV Srl
Seeding Alliance GmbH
ViewPay
MISSENA
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Factor Eleven GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Epsilon
netzeffekt GmbH
Ensighten
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Fido S.r.l
Baidu USA
Better Banners A/S
Mobsuccess
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Livewrapped AB
Consumable, Inc.
Acxiom
Bidtellect, Inc
Mobile Professionals BV
Weborama
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
JS Web Production
CIBLECLIC
Skimbit Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
iProspect GmbH
Dugout Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
AdQuiver Media SL
Cavai AS & UK
Blingby LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
BritePool Inc
Kameleoon SAS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Widespace AB
Welect GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Project Agora Ltd
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
OnProspects Ltd
Placense Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Dailymotion SA
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Telaria, Inc
Quality Media Network GmbH
Mintegral international limited
Admo.tv (Clickon)
adQuery
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Videobyte Inc
INIS sp. zo.o.
Demandbase, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
adWMG
FUNKE Digital GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
AerServ LLC
Hybrid Theory
Automattic Ads
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Converto AG
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Duration Media, LLC.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Vidstart LTD
AdMaxim Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Amobee Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Inspired Mobile Limited
Click Tech Limited
Viralize SRL
Neodata Group srl
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Improve Digital BV
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
One Planet Only
Impact+
TripleLift, Inc.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Somplo Ltd
Goodeed
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adlane LTD
Viznet
Tapad, Inc.
Mars Media Group
A.Mob
ADUX
Near Pte Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
EMX Digital LLC
Innovid Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Lotame Solutions, inc
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
respondi AG
Admedo Technology Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ONEcount
Dataseat Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
HUAWEI Ads
Fiducia DLT Limited
OpenX
OpenWeb LTD
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Aarki, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
A Million Ads Ltd
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Amazon Advertising
N Technologies Inc.
GP One GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Adtelligent Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
AdSpirit GmbH
Smart Adserver
Newsroom AI Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ADSTOURS SAS
video intelligence AG
The Ozone Project Limited
Celtra, Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
StackAdapt
SmartFrame Technologies
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
adbility media GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
Vibrant Media Limited
YouGov
Aptivio Inc
ad6media
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
AWIN AG
Caroda s.r.o.
glomex GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
PixFuture Media Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Bidstack Limited
Teads
adrule mobile GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
adality GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Clinch Labs LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Justpremium BV
Samsung Ads
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Audiencerate LTD
Threedium
VGI CTV, Inc
Collective Europe Ltd.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
One Tech Group GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Zoomd Ltd.
Opti Digital SAS
Clipr
Adform
LoopMe Limited
wetter.com GmbH
Golden Bees
Yieldlove GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
ADWAYS SAS
digitalAudience
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Bannernow, Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Sizmek by Amazon
MNTN
Kochava Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Roku Advertising Services
Unruly Group LLC
EXOCLICK, S.L.
remerge GmbH
Gemius SA
Adxperience SAS
Underdog Media LLC
Bombora Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
42 Ads GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Solution coupons
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Cuebiq
Mediaforce LTD
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Objective Partners BV
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
TMT Digital Inc
Dynata LLC
SINGLESPOT SAS
Kargo Global Inc.
Cluep LLC
Exit Bee Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Advisible AB
Mediakeys Platform
WhatRocks Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Quantcast International Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Amnet GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/allwords.com/annualRequestSummary regarding allwords.com