Back to allwords.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

allwords.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__uivMarketing
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Open Web Technologies Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Bidmatic Inc
Epsilon
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Skaze
INIS sp. zo.o.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Fiducia DLT Limited
Comcast International France SAS
ADUX
BEINTOO SPA
Mars Inc.
Bababam
Inskin Media LTD
Dentsu Italia SpA
Disqus
Powerspace
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
BusinessClick
XChange by SFBX®
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
PROXISTORE
audio content & control GmbH
BidTheatre AB
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
PML Innovative Media
optimise-it GmbH
Natexo Spain
Unacast Inc.
Cuebiq
Ogury Ltd.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
BILENDI SA
SelectMedia International LTD
Covatic Ltd
Blue Media Services LTDA
Quantcast
Vidstart LTD
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Eyeota Pte Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Arkeero
Beaconspark Ltd
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Underdog Media LLC
MyTraffic
Triple13 Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Sirdata Cookieless
Videobyte Inc
GumGum, Inc.
Golden Bees
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Realytics
Brave People Ltd.
Magnite, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
JS Web Production
Salestring ApS
admetrics GmbH
A.Mob
AuDigent
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
WebAds B.V
On Device Research Limited
Bidstack Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
Resono B.V.
Smartology Limited
Celtra, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Fyber
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Mobsuccess
Adtriba GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Reignn Platform Ltd
ID5 Technology Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
The Procter & Gamble Company
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Mars Media Group
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Flashtalking, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Lupon Media
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
INFOnline GmbH
Nubo LTD
ACTV8, Inc.
Infolinks Media, LLC
Showheroes SE
1plusX AG
CleverPush GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Online Solution
Notify
Sportradar AG
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Yieldmo, Inc.
MNTN
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Cluep LLC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Gemius SA
Dentsu London Limited
Solution coupons
Spoods GmbH
YOC AG
Marfeel Solutions, SL
TMT Digital Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Better Banners A/S
MARKETPERF CORP
HUAWEI Ads
ADMAX
INVIBES GROUP
MGID Inc.
Audienzz AG
Moloco, Inc.
Njuice AB
NEURAL.ONE
Criteo SA
Clinch Labs LTD
Samsung Ads
BLIINK SAS
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Dataseat Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
AudienceProject Aps
Brand Advance Ltd
Google Advertising Products
PulsePoint, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Arrivalist Co
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Blue Billywig BV
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
Impact Tech Inc.
adality GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Agate Systems Limited
Gamesight Inc
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Localsensor B.V.
FeedAd GmbH
Media Square
SheMedia, LLC
Skimbit Ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Project Agora Ltd
digitalAudience
Sojern, Inc.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Hubvisor
NextRoll, Inc.
RevJet
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Market Resource Partners LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Oracle Data Cloud
Caroda s.r.o.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Dynata LLC
Converto AG
Mobkoi Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
VECTAURY
PIA Advertising GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Strossle International AB
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Dable Inc.
LiveIntent Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Sizmek by Amazon
Mediakeys Platform
Appier PTE Ltd
Wizaly
LifeStreet Corporation
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Adnami Aps
GfK SE
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Ein Rad AB
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
SpotX, Inc
TabMo SAS
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Kairos Fire
Impact+
Readpeak Oy
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Italiaonline S.p.A.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
6Sense Insights, Inc.
33Across
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Blockthrough, Inc.
AdView
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Brid Video DOO
giosg.com Oy
Next Millennium Media INC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
diva-e products
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
DynAdmic
Playrcart Limited
IQM CORPORATION
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Teads France SAS
Sonobi, Inc
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
MobileFuse LLC
Sirdata
Zemanta Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Frameplay Corporation
EXADS
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Adssets AB
Digital East GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Amnet GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Cookie Market LTD
42 Ads GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Kargo Global Inc.
Madington
Teroa S.A.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Crimtan Holdings Limited
vitrado GmbH
twiago GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Truvid Inc.
PRECISO SRL
cynapsis interactive GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Duration Media, LLC.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
FRVR Limited
Impactify
Nielsen International SA
YieldLift LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Smart Adserver
LiveRamp
Meetrics GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Adikteev
Alliance Gravity Data Media
iProspect GmbH
Arcspire Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
AAX LLC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Welect GmbH
StackAdapt
EASY Marketing GmbH
Piano Software Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Tapjoy, Inc.
plista GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Tangoo S.R.L.
Captify Technologies Limited
Adhese
adbility media GmbH
GeoEdge
Crowdy News Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED
FUNKE Digital GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
adnanny.com SLU
MediaMath, Inc.
Turk Telekom
GeoProve Limited
Placense Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Comscore B.V.
Cavai AS & UK
Playad Media Group AB
Airnow Media Ltd
Microsoft Advertising
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Zoomd Ltd.
AntVoice
Adtelligent Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
A Million Ads
Arpeely Ltd.
Cint AB
AdDefend GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Adxperience SAS
Adnuntius AS
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Somplo Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
OneTag Limited
Bombora Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Ensighten
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Media16 ltd
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Keymantics
Bannernow, Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Taboola Europe Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Maximus Live LLC
Insticator, Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Ermes
Commanders Act
Realeyes OU
Objective Partners BV
Adventure Media
Vibrant Media Limited
Smart Traffik
Evolution Technologies Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Viznet
Viafoura Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Prebid.org
Bigabid Media ltd
zillian sa
mainADV Srl
Sift Media, Inc
1000mercis (Numberly)
Kubient Inc.
Adsonica
Index Exchange, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Passendo Aps
Platform161 B.V.
Blingby LLC
Adsolutions BV
MindTake Research GmbH
Between Exchange
belboon GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Pinpoll GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Zeta Global
Aarki, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Teavaro
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
B2B Media Group GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Allegro.pl
Simplifi Holdings Inc
BritePool Inc
Publica LLC
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
ViewPay
MISSENA
Vidazoo Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Knorex
Vyde Ltd.
Verasity Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
CAKE Software, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adloox SA
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Aniview LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
ETARGET SE
Traffective GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
TAPTAP Digital SL
IPONWEB GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Adverty AB (publ)
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Kwanko
Semasio GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Alphalyr SAS
Innovid LLC
Footballco Media Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Pressboard Media Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Digital Squad
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Nativo, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
HyperTV Inc.
ADventori SAS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
MiQ Digital Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Pexi B.V.
GlobalWebIndex
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
McCann Discipline LTD
Query Click Limited
remerge GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Fido S.r.l
TOPBOX Inc.
zeotap GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Kairion GmbH
DNA-I.COM
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Pulse Innovations Limited
Extreme Reach, Inc
ADRENALEAD
Ezoic Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Neodata Group srl
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
ShowHeroes SRL
DIGITEKA Technologies
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
MPX GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Click Tech Limited
TypeA Holdings Ltd
TV Scientific Inc
Global Media Group Services Limited
Acxiom
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Baidu USA
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
AudienceRun corp
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Emerse Sverige AB
Netpoint Media GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
AddApptr GmbH
Next Media SRL
Goldbach Group AG
SoundCast
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Ziff Davis LLC
agof studies
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
152 Media LLC
Tredia Solutions SL
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
CIBLECLIC
SPEAKOL DMCC
Luna Media Group LLC
travel audience GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Telecoming S.A.
Content Ignite
ADSOCY
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
RevX
adMarketplace, Inc.
Widespace AB
iPROM
Better Ads GmbH
Novatiq limited
uppr GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
BidBerry SRL
VGI CTV, Inc
PIXIMEDIA
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Wagawin GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
TF1 PUBLICITE
Bring! Labs AG
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
GP One GmbH
xpln.ai SAS
The Trade Desk
video intelligence AG
Amazon Advertising
Habu
Jampp LTD
: Tappx
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
UberMedia, Inc.
HUMAN
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
SITU8ED SA
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Fandom, Inc.
eBay Inc
C WIRE AG
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Adform A/S
SmartyAds Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Threedium
Clipcentric, Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
Dailymotion SA
Exit Bee Limited
ad6media
wetter.com GmbH
Livewrapped AB
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
The Ozone Project Limited
Epom Ltd.
3Q nexx GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Octave IP Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Good-Loop Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
Skoiy
ARMIS SAS
Hyper LLC
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Admixer EU GmbH
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
Mediavine, Inc.
Nexx360
LoopMe Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
TX Group AG
Beachfront Media LLC
InMobi Pte Ltd
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
TripleLift, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Adomik
WhatRocks Inc.
Seenthis AB
SINGLESPOT SAS
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Audience Network
Imonomy
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Unruly Group LLC
Near Intelligence
Sayollo Media LTD
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
M32 Connect Inc
OneFootball GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Justpremium BV
GADSME
OpenX
adhood.com
Clipr
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Bannerflow AB
Mobfox US LLC
Dianomi PLC
digidip GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Blis Global Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Smaato, Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Eskimi
Evorra Ltd
INNITY
BeOp
Adverticum cPlc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
AiCreo S.r.l.
The Kantar Group Limited
glomex GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Advisible AB
Demandbase, Inc.
Apester Ltd
OnProspects Ltd
Mindlytix SAS
Ask Locala
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
GeistM Technologies LTD
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Amobee Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Avantis Video Ltd
Vidoomy Media SL
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
adsquare GmbH
Nativery Srl
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Exactag GmbH
NEXD
ID Ward Ltd
RTB House S.A.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Experian Limited
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ARKHEUS
Xandr, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
adWMG
Pubfinity LLC
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
AWIN AG
Browsi
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
BRICKS
Convo Ink
Jaduda GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
BSmartData GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
crossvertise GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Gamoshi Ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Sublime
Gamned
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
GroupM UK Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Upwave Inc.
REMAILME
Permutive Limited
Parrable, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
adQuery
smartclip Europe GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
WebMedia
SunMedia
PubMatic, Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Brandcom.inc AS
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
INVIDI technologies AB
One Tech Group GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Converge-Digital
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
AirGrid LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Adpone SL
EMX Digital LLC
Playhill Limited
IVO Media Ltd
Improve Digital
Weborama
YouGov
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adlane LTD
Telefonica de España S.A.U
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Norstat AS
Lotame Solutions, inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Smile Wanted Group
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
SpringServe, LLC
Playwire LLC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Kayzen
Blue
advanced store GmbH
Unblockia SL
Newsroom AI Ltd
Jellyfish France
netzeffekt GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Kochava Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/allwords.com/annualRequestSummary regarding allwords.com