Back to allwords.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

allwords.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__uivMarketing
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
adality GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
MobileFuse LLC
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Underdog Media LLC
Adssets AB
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Opti Digital SAS
Exit Bee Limited
adsquare GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Showheroes SE
Gemius SA
GeistM Technologies LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
Adikteev
Scene Stealer Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
VUUKLE DMCC
Dentsu Denmark A/S
GfK SE
SelectMedia International LTD
Acxiom
numberly
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
eBay Inc
TV SQUARED LIMITED
RDandX Group DMCC
PubMatic, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Teads
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
TX Group AG
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
ADRENALEAD
LeadsRx, Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Adform
Platform161 B.V.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Google Advertising Products
Blockthrough, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Admedo Technology Ltd
AdMaxim Inc.
Skoiy
LifeStreet Corporation
adMarketplace, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
PixFuture Media Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Innovid Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Resolution Media München GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Blue
Adnuntius AS
Unmatched Solutions Limited
ETARGET SE
Widespace AB
Flashtalking, Inc.
Smart Traffik
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Brand Advance Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Prebid.org
iProspect GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Consumable, Inc.
AuDigent
Protected Media LTD
Impact+
JS Web Production
Realytics
Permutive Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Seenthis AB
PROXISTORE
Hivestack Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Deutsche Post AG
Sirdata
Bucksense Inc
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
ONEcount
Realeyes OU
vitrado GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Spoods GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Mars Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
1Agency
Inspired Mobile Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
Squared SAS
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Fyber
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
BILENDI SA
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
PubWise, LLLP
Publisher First, Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Sharethrough, Inc
Impactify
Good-Loop Ltd
BusinessClick
BritePool Inc
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
A Million Ads Ltd
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Fido S.r.l
Amnet GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Liveintent Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
AdsWizz Inc.
Passendo Aps
Notify
GP One GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
MGID Inc.
appTV Ltd.
Habu
Salesforce.com, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
digitalAudience
Wizaly
digidip GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
SoundCast
MISSENA
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Samsung Ads
Kertil Iberia SL
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
YieldLift LLC
Imonomy
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Ogury Ltd.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
DIGITEKA Technologies
Market Resource Partners LLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Sizmek by Amazon
YOC AG
3Q nexx GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Digiseg ApS
One Planet Only
ad6media
Zeta Global
ScaleMonk Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Smaato, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Publica LLC
Publicis Media GmbH
Converge-Digital
dataXtrade GmbH
Tangoo Srl
BRICKS
BLIINK SAS
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Solution coupons
Fandom, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
AudienceRun corp
Kargo Global Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Smartclip Hispania SL
Goldbach Group AG
Kairion GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
UniCredit S.p.A.
zillian sa
Venatus Media Limited
Opinary GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
INNITY
Better Banners A/S
Audience Network
Bring! Labs AG
Reveal Mobile Inc
EASYmedia GmbH
Ermes
Strossle International AB
EXOCLICK, S.L.
belboon GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
SYNC
AdColony, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Converto AG
Threedium
RTB House S.A.
Inskin Media LTD
Audiencerate LTD
Smile Wanted Group
Dailymotion SA
HyperTV Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Blis Media Limited
Mediakeys Platform
Sparklit Networks Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
SITU8ED SA
GADSME
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Commanders Act
KUPONA GmbH
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Gamned
MindTake Research GmbH
YouGov
Ensighten
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Adhese
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
United Internet Media GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
LiveRamp, Inc.
NEXD
WhatRocks Inc.
agof studies
Triple13 Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
OnAudience Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Dugout Ltd
Hybrid Theory
Ve Global UK Limited
EMX Digital LLC
remerge GmbH
Telaria, Inc
Noster Finance S.L.
NEURAL.ONE
Xandr, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Adelaide Metrics Inc
BEINTOO SPA
Duration Media, LLC.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Fiducia DLT Limited
Dentsu London Limited
ADUX
Beachfront Media LLC
Fusio by S4M
Apester Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Meetrics GmbH
Traffective GmbH
MyTraffic
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
mainADV Srl
Content Ignite
Clinch Labs LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
OpenX
Automattic Ads
BidBerry SRL
Sovrn Holdings Inc
WebAds B.V
Sportradar AG
Mediaforce LTD
Remixd Media, Inc.
MiQ
Ezoic Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Click Tech Limited
DistroScale, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Resono B.V.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Norstat AS
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Videobyte Inc
Project Agora Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
Kubient Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Disqus
Alphalyr SAS
BidTheatre AB
INVIDI technologies AB
Solocal
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
1plusX AG
Newsroom AI Ltd
Kairos Fire
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Emerse Sverige AB
Index Exchange, Inc.
Adloox SA
Livewrapped AB
Clipr
AcuityAds Inc.
Next Media SRL
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Readpeak Oy
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Online Solution
Contact Impact GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Adkernel LLC
AdQuiver Media SL
Velocity Made Good LLC
Insticator, Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
Skaze
Nielsen LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Quality Media Network GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
ARKHEUS
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Revcontent, LLC
Mintegral international limited
Amobee Inc.
video intelligence AG
Admixer EU GmbH
Piano Software Inc
Bidstack Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
Adxperience SAS
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Telaria SAS
advanced store GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Digital Squad
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
IQM CORPORATION
jsdelivr.com
Caroda s.r.o.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Outbrain UK Ltd
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
PML Innovative Media
QuantumCast digital GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adnami Aps
InMobi Pte Ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
adnanny.com SLU
Experian Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Digital East GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
M32 Connect Inc
Dataseat Ltd
iPROM
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
DynAdmic
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Permodo GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Discover-Tech ltd
Media16 ltd
StackAdapt
Mars Media Group
I.R.V. D.O.O.
One Tech Group GmbH
Kayzen
Blingby LLC
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Advisible AB
Stream Eye OOD
DeepIntent, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
RevJet
PRECISO SRL
Quantcast International Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Allegro.pl
Kiosked Ltd
Aniview LTD
CIBLECLIC
AntVoice
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Radio Net Media Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
OpenWeb LTD
B2B Media Group EMEA
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Goodeed
Roku Advertising Services
Jaduda GmbH
A.Mob
Golden Bees
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Welect GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Smart Adserver
The Trade Desk
Teemo SA
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Extreme Reach, Inc
AWIN AG
respondi AG
Zoomd Ltd.
Exactag GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Bannerflow AB
Audience Solutions S.A.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
adhood.com
N Technologies Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
adrule mobile GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Powerspace
ADWAYS SAS
Adpone SL
Amazon Advertising
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
uppr GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
The ADEX GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Luna Media Group LLC
IPONWEB GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
Nubo LTD
42 Ads GmbH
Justpremium BV
Mobsuccess
Upwave Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Spotad
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Teroa S.A.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Telecoming S.A.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Onfocus (Adagio)
Magnite, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
AUDIOMOB LTD
TripleLift, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
VECTAURY
Kameleoon SAS
Spotible
Silverbullet Data Services Group
glomex GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Vibrant Media Limited
Kochava Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Crowdy News Ltd
Persona.ly
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
admetrics GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
NoBid, Inc.
Madington
NeuStar, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Sublime
Zemanta, Inc.
plista GmbH
Between Exchange
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
MNTN
Localsensor B.V.
Triapodi Ltd.
GeoProve
Yieldlab AG
Rezonence Limited
Viralize SRL
Jivox Corporation
Monet Engine Inc
adQuery
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Comcast International France SAS
Audienzz AG
Ketchup Adv Spa
NextRoll, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Viznet
Bombora Inc.
Trinity Audio
AdView
ADSOCY
ADSTOURS SAS
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Skimbit Ltd
Arcspire Limited
: Tappx
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Baidu USA
Sift Media, Inc
Samba TV Inc.
ViewPay
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Cuebiq
Impact Tech Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
GeoEdge
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
SpotX, Inc
CAKE Software, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Octaive Ltd.
Smartology Limited
MEDIAMETRIE
Mediavine, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Kwanko
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Mindlytix SAS
FeedAd GmbH
OneTag Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Improve Digital BV
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Nano Interactive GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
33Across
audio content & control GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Netpoint Media GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Comscore B.V.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
The Procter & Gamble Company
TMT Digital Inc
Dynata LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Glimpse Protocol Limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Gamoshi Ltd
AAX LLC
diva-e products
Adludio Ltd.
GlobalWebIndex
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Placense Ltd
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Knorex
zeotap GmbH
Addrelevance
SunMedia
Axonix LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Mediascore mbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Pixalate, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Yieldmo, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Weborama
AerServ LLC
Adtube AS
Jellyfish France
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
ID5 Technology SAS
Pulse Innovations Limited
Aarki, Inc.
Nexx360
Somplo Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Eulerian Technologies
Cint AB
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Arkeero
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Ziff Davis LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Lotame Solutions, inc
DNA-I.COM
Terminus Software Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Optomaton UG
Signal Digital Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Epom Ltd.
Brave People Ltd.
Demandbase, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Factor Eleven GmbH
Cluep LLC
AdSpirit GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Timehop, Inc.
White Ops, Inc.
Paypersale.ru
Hurra Communications GmbH
ADventori SAS
ShareThis, Inc
GumGum, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Epsilon
Smadex SL
adbility media GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
AirGrid LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
TabMo SAS
Browsi
Jampp LTD
Adlane LTD
Tapad, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
RevX
Keymantics
Neodata Group srl
Criteo SA
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ADYOULIKE SA
AdDefend GmbH
Media Square
GroupM UK Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
adWMG
Playrcart Limited
NEORY GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
twiago GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
BeOp
lead alliance GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Bigabid Media ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Unruly Group Ltd
Dianomi ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/allwords.com/annualRequestSummary regarding allwords.com